0 Trusted Subscribers
0 Tenders Listed
Daily Updates
Procurement of Civil Works for NCB-245 Conversion of 33 KV to 132 KV Fatehpur Grid Station Included in IESCO Mutliyear Tariff
Tender No: P98593
Active Tender
Closing Date:
2026-09-15
2026-09-15
Tender Overview
- Category
- Construction & Civil Works
- Sector
- Works
- Tender Type
- Works
- Procurement Method
- Single Stage One Envelope
- Submission Method
- Electronic submission through EPADS v2.0 portal
- Estimated Cost
- Rs. 147,882,449/- Including PST
- Source Name
- Newspaper
Location & Dates
- City
- Islamabad
- Province
- Islamabad Capital Territory
- Country
- Pakistan
- Publish Date
- 2026-08-31
- Closing Date
- 2026-09-15
- Created At
- 2026-08-31 03:55:17
Contact & Websites
- Contact Person
- Director
- Contact Phone
- +92-319-599-2205
- Contact Email
- iescopmu@iesco.com.pk
- Website
- https://epads.gov.pk
- Original Source
- https://epads.gov.pk/opportunities/federal/procurements/98593
Actions
Download Tender Document
View Original Advertisement
Back to All Tenders
Looking for more tenders like this? View all active Construction & Civil Works tenders.