0 Trusted Subscribers
0 Tenders Listed
Daily Updates
Construction of 132 KV Transmission Line (17.7 KM) Faqirabad-PAC Kamra-Sanjwal
Tender No: P977795
Active Tender
Closing Date:
2026-09-15
2026-09-15
Tender Overview
- Category
- Construction & Civil Works
- Sector
- Works
- Tender Type
- Works
- Procurement Method
- Single Stage One Envelope
- Submission Method
- E-bids must be submitted through EPADS v2.0 portal only; manual submissions are not accepted.
- Estimated Cost
- Rs. 50,544,869/- including PST
- Source Name
- Newspaper
Location & Dates
- City
- Islamabad
- Province
- Islamabad Capital Territory
- Country
- Pakistan
- Publish Date
- 2026-08-31
- Closing Date
- 2026-09-15
- Created At
- 2026-08-31 03:57:59
Contact & Websites
- Contact Person
- Director
- Contact Phone
- +92-319-599-2205
- Contact Email
- iescopmu@iesco.com.pk
- Website
- https://epads.gov.pk
- Original Source
- https://epads.gov.pk/opportunities/federal/procurements/97795
Actions
Download Tender Document
View Original Advertisement
Back to All Tenders
Looking for more tenders like this? View all active Construction & Civil Works tenders.