0 Trusted Subscribers
0 Tenders Listed
Daily Updates
Construction of 132 KV Grid Station DHA Phase VII (ROSE) under Cost Deposit Head
Tender No: P58421
Active Tender
Closing Date:
2026-09-15
2026-09-15
Tender Overview
- Category
- Construction & Civil Works
- Sector
- Works
- Tender Type
- Works
- Procurement Method
- Single Stage One Envelope
- Submission Method
- E-bids submitted through EPADS v2.0 online portal
- Estimated Cost
- Rs. 162,445,456/- including PST
- Source Name
- Newspaper
Location & Dates
- City
- Rawalpindi
- Province
- Punjab
- Country
- Pakistan
- Publish Date
- 2026-08-31
- Closing Date
- 2026-09-15
- Created At
- 2026-08-31 03:56:40
Contact & Websites
- Contact Person
- Director
- Contact Phone
- +92-319-599-2205
- Contact Email
- iescopmu@iesco.com.pk
- Website
- https://epads.gov.pk
- Original Source
- https://epads.gov.pk/opportunities/federal/procurements/58421
Actions
Download Tender Document
View Original Advertisement
Back to All Tenders
Looking for more tenders like this? View all active Construction & Civil Works tenders.