0 Trusted Subscribers
0 Tenders Listed
Daily Updates
Construction of 50 Primary Schools with Pre-Fabricated LGS Structures in Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Tender No: INF(P)4397/26
Active Tender
Closing Date:
2026-10-09
2026-10-09
Tender Overview
- Category
- Construction & Civil Works / Electrical Works & Equipment
- Sector
- Works
- Tender Type
- Works
- Procurement Method
- Single Stage Two Envelope
- Submission Method
- Electronic submission via E-PAD system
- Estimated Cost
- Rs. 246.60 Million
- Source Name
- Newspaper
Location & Dates
- City
- Abbottabad
- Province
- Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
- Country
- Pakistan
- Publish Date
- 2026-08-31
- Closing Date
- 2026-10-09
- Created At
- 2026-08-31 03:59:00
Contact & Websites
- Contact Person
- Executive Engineer
- Contact Phone
- 0992-330340
- Contact Email
- cnwhwayatd@gmail.com
- Website
- https://www.kppra.gov.pk
Actions
Download Tender Document
Back to All Tenders
Looking for more tenders like this? View all active Construction & Civil Works tenders.