0 Trusted Subscribers
0 Tenders Listed
Daily Updates
Supply of Pneumatic Grinder, Transformers, Floor Standing Air Conditioner, Hose Pipe, and Total Station to Karachi Shipyard & Engineering Works Limited
Tender No: LPR-8969/03, LPR-10516/02, LPR-13695/02, LPR-14633, LPR-14931
Active Tender
Closing Date:
2026-09-07
2026-09-07
Tender Overview
- Category
- Construction & Civil Works / Electrical Works & Equipment / HVAC & Refrigeration / Mechanical Works & Equipment
- Sector
- Goods
- Tender Type
- Goods
- Procurement Method
- Single Stage One Envelope
- Submission Method
- Sealed bids to be submitted at Purchase Department, Karachi Shipyard & Engineering Works Limited, West Wharf, Karachi-74000 by 10:45 am on 07-09-2026
- Source Name
- PPRA
Location & Dates
Contact & Websites
- Contact Person
- Manager (Procurement)
- Contact Phone
- +92-21-99214045-64 Ext: 380
- Website
- www.karachishipyard.com.pk
- Original Source
- www.ppra.org.pk
Actions
Download Tender Document
View Original Advertisement
Back to All Tenders
Looking for more tenders like this? View all active Construction & Civil Works tenders.